Ashwin_A's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
39
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
45
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
94
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
95
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
104
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
111
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
113
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
118
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
120
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
130
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
132
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80