Asmodai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
35
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
56
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
76
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
86
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
119
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
121
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
188
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
189
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
192
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
193
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
199
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
211
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
212
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
218
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
247
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
297
Fringe: In Which We Meet Mr. Jones
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
298
Fringe: Safe
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82