Astralblood's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
1
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check