AvsJoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
66
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
68
En man som heter Ove
2015 — a.k.a. A Man Called Ove, in 1 top list Check -
19
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Eulogy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
52
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76