AvsJoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
34
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
42
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
43
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Morgan
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
57
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
63
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
65
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check