AvsJoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75