Awetz42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33