Aww sugar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29