Ayrat162's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check