Badge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Boy Friend
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Gui tu lie che
2009 — a.k.a. Last Train Home, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
Redline
2009, in 2 top lists Check