Bakken1337's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check