Bbos5427's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
12
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30