Bc85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check