Beautiful_loser's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check