Becauseican1234's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76