Beingtaki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
125
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
119
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
100
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
170
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
187
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
143
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
133
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
185
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
184
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
146
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
165
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
99
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
171
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
173
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
186
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
80
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
95
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
193
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
210
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
75
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
147
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49