Bensbj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76