Besch64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Meshes of the Afternoon
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28