Betherz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check