BigJarv79's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
77
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
78
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
54
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
28
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
71
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
69
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
56
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78