Blackbird163's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check