BlaineCraner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check