Bligor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
76
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
80
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
103
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
105
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
162
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
166
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
186
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
189
Conspiracy Theory
1997, in 1 top list Check -
199
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
209
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
251
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
272
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
284
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
286
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
287
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
296
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
300
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
345
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
367
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
377
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
403
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28