Blue-cut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check