Bluetrain7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
28
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
35
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
37
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
42
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
45
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
52
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
65
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
69
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
71
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
80
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
81
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
83
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
85
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
104
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
105
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
115
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32