Blythe9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
24
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check