BobLoblaw08's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check