BobTheFish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
28
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
39
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
55
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
60
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
64
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
65
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
66
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
67
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
85
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
86
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
89
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
90
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check