Bokgil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Hamlet
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check