Bonefish75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check