Bonnyebrynn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
22
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58