Borvaran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Torrente 2: Misión en Marbella
2001 — a.k.a. Torrente 2: Mission in Marbella, in 0 top lists Check -
30
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
35
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
37
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Lola Versus
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
54
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
65
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
71
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
72
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
75
El hijo de la novia
2001 — a.k.a. Son of the Bride, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74