Bpr134's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check