Bram1988's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check