Brandybucked's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56