Briaisbria's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83