Brianinswfla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
19
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
23
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57