Brightblueninja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
12
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
19
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26