Brirose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check