BroesWillems's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check