Brunnoportela's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90