Bubar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
60
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
71
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
76
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
82
The Play House
1921, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Time Piece
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Vynález zkázy
1958 — a.k.a. Invention for Destruction, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check