Burjz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Emma
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
18
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check