Butterflyyy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
2008 — a.k.a. The First Day of the Rest of Your Life, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39