Cactacus_caractacus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
First Reformed
2017, in 4 top lists -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Chopping Mall
1986, in 1 top list Check -
9
Onward
2020, in 1 top list -
10
Mortal Kombat
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Un homme de têtes
1898 — a.k.a. Four Heads Are Better Than One, in 1 top list Check -
12
Palm Springs
2020, in 3 top lists -
13
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Tragedy of Macbeth
2021, in 0 top lists -
15
Teströl és lélekröl
2017 — a.k.a. On Body and Soul, in 4 top lists