Cadr.90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
8
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
9
Il y a longtemps que je t'aime
2008 — a.k.a. I've Loved You So Long, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Inside I'm Dancing
2004 — a.k.a. Rory O'Shea Was Here, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Submarino
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88