Calaiscat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check