Calcio1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
385
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
384
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
382
The Naked City
1948, in 9 top lists Check -
381
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
378
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
377
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
376
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
375
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
373
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
372
The Mercenaries
1968 — a.k.a. Dark of the Sun, in 0 top lists Check -
371
The Ipcress File
1965, in 6 top lists Check -
370
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
369
A Night to Remember
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
368
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
367
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
366
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
365
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
364
Brighton Rock
1948, in 8 top lists Check -
363
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
361
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
360
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
359
C'eravamo tanto amati
1974 — a.k.a. We All Loved Each Other So Much, in 5 top lists Check -
358
O Lucky Man!
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
357
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
356
Akahige
1965 — a.k.a. Red Beard, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 376