CamillaSeline's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Into the White
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Til ungdommen
2012 — a.k.a. Bravehearts, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check