Canisf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Union: The Business Behind Getting High
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check